blueluph

はじめまして!


Note that this journal is only for:
Photobucket
so if you wanna see all my post just add me as your friend..
but as you all know, random add is stupid & crazy
so at leats tell me who you are and how did you know my LJ XD



I will lock my PERSONAl post!
and PLEASE:
Photobucket

my layout was made by revolumna
  • Current Music
    Hey!say!JUMP
  • Tags
blueluph

Free for all..Yasui Kentaro no tanjoubi post \(^o^)/

00:00 JST (in my clock XDD)

お誕生日おめでとう、安井謙太郎
HAPPY 22nd BIRTHDAY TO MY DEAREST YASUI KENTARO
-banner & spams will be added soon lol :))-

Wish you all the best!
Keep your "shining smile" forever and ever..
Wish you still in your childish self even you're matured even your face looks like a kid hahaha ^^v

Well, since this year is my 1st year with him (as yasui's fan i mean XD), i want to make his bday special.
That's why, with mutimutimut , we created a simple short BDAY PROJECT.
We subbed Yasui's Gekkan Ki ni Naru
Free for all, douzoo~~

SC 2012.11.07 Gekkan Ki ni Naru J - Yasui Kentaro
RAW (pass: sugarshouri)
SOFTSUBS

Simple short post for this time since i'm on vacation and didn't bring my own laptop
i couldn't make anything for him now..
i'll do it later when i get back to my home XD

That's it for now..
Happy bday again for my lovely bias <3

Ijou, Yuki deshita..
blueluph

Hello to 2013 <3

Hisashiburiii...
Still remember me? Or already forgotten about me? LOL
i miss you guys so much..
i miss fangirling in LJ like old time LOL
Just wanna say, I'm still alive here. Even it's been a long time since I updated this journal. It's been 2 years since my last post exactly. I was like WOW (fantastic baby)
well, today i feel like writing a post.
wanna share my 2years time with you guys ^^

Collapse )
  • Current Music
    Kis-My-Ft2 - Ai No Beat
  • Tags
blueluph

Ringtones

Here're some ringtones i made~
I still receive any request (but it will take a long to make it, becoz I'm kinda busy now)
all the ringtones in only the chorus
and i only upload it in mediafire..Any damage please tell me^^




~日本の歌~
-
(japan songs)
ジャニーズ:

Collapse )

Collapse )

Collapse )

Collapse )
Collapse )

Collapse )


ジャニーズ ジュニア:
-
Collapse )
ミックス:
-
-

Collapse )


Collapse )Collapse )


Collapse )


Collapse )


Collapse )

~韓国の歌~
-
(Korean songs)
Collapse )



~ 言葉~
-
(words)

Collapse )

any reguest?^^
i still making the others so wait ok~

-still uploading-